卒業生・転出者

YearName
2023
田又 健士朗 (Kenshiro Tamata)
Harn Sison
Furkan Calisir
Vanessa Speeth
倉橋 農 (Minori Kurahashi)
榊 恵津 (Etsu Sakaki)
張 立雲 (Liyun Zhang)
坂本 賢哉 (Kenya Sakamoto)
谷本 識心 (Satoshi Tanimoto)
Xuanmeng Sha
Lim Dong Hae
佐藤 僚太 (Ryota Sato)
西村 諒 (Ryo Nishimura)
根角 友徳 (Tomonori Nesumi)
弘部 大知 (Daichi Hirobe)
東 大晟 (Taisei Azuma)
山田 蒼平 (Sohei Yamada)
前田 竜徳 (Tatsunori Maeda)
Kim Youngwoo
年藤 悠歩 (Yuuho Toshitou)
佐⼭ 幸翼 (Kousuke Sayama)
2022中島 悠太 (Yuta Nakashima)
陶 涛 (Tao Tao)
Guanghan Zhao
Nermin Ashraf Elsayed Shaltout
Tianran Wu
高瀬 真樹 (Masaki Takase)
城 彰彦 (Akihiko Jo)
佐藤 幸弘 (Yukihiro Sato)
高橋 瞭太 (Ryota Takahashi)
横山 泰誠 (Taisei Yokoyama)
中島 拓光 (Takumi Nakajima)
鎌田 悠希 (Yuki Kamada)
古田 俊介 (Shunsuke Furuta)
2021Nattaon Techasarntikul
Mehrasa Alizadeh
西山 周平 (Shuhei Nishiyama)
Sofia Onyshko
塚越 優治 (Yuji Tsukagoshi)
近藤 颯人 (Hayato Kondo)
浜本 多聞 (Tamon Hamamoto)
吉見 光平 (Kohei Yoshimi)
2020杨 泽坤 (Zekun Yang)
Anna C. S. Medeiros
小川 和樹 (Kazuki Ogawa)
小川 敬也 (Takaya Ogawa)
高山 裕介 (Yusuke Takayama)
長濱 愛珠咲 (Azusa Nagahama)
目黒 僚 (Ryo Meguro)
山口 豊生 (Raiki Yamaguchi)
魏 亜光 (Wei Yaguang)
ihad Mahmoud
2019劉 暢 (Chang Liu)
王 博文 (Bowen Wang)
Nattaon Techasarntikul
Singh Kumud Brahm
大久保 宏美
金山 哲也
土田 知実
萱谷 勇太
駒走 友哉
寺井 省吾
Rashid Mariam
Daniel Vicente
William Curtin
Yang Gao
Shiyi Liu
Christian Cedron
Neer Jariwala
David McHorney
Nolan Greig
2018Parisa Mehran
Mehrasa Alizadeh
張 皓楊 (Haoyang Zhang)
岡本 拓朗 (Takurou Okamoto)
後藤 良介 (Ryosuke Gotou)
正満 創太 (Sota Shoman)
伊藤 澄美 (Kiyomi Ito)
織田 祐輔 (Yuusuke Orita)
Trevor Holdcroft
金 成旼 (Seongmin Kim)
Joshua Bennett
フイン ブランドン(Huynh Brandon)
Adam Moran
Will Suriner
Jason Abel
Sean Briggs
David Tang
Jimmy tran
2017鋒山 健太 (Kenta Hokoyama)
山口 孝太郎 (Koutarou Yamaguchi)
劉 安世 (Anshi Liu)
ブイ ミン クォン(Bui Minh Khuong)
レーチュル プラント(Rachel Plante)
ジョセフ クリミ(Joseph Crimi)
アンデルー ワルター(Andrew Walter)
ラリサ モトファ(Larisa Motova)
パリンダー ウォンベンジャラット(Parinda Wongbenjarat)
Anna Romell
Kari Karjalainen
2016清川 清 (Kiyoshi Kiyokawa)
深野 淳 (Jun Fukano)
加藤 銀河 (Ginga Katou)
田村 祐樹 (Yuuki Tamura)
井手 絢香 (Ayaka Ide)
中村 淳之 (Atsuyuki Nakamura)
田口 遼 (Ryo Taguchi)
Alexander Yeh
John Thomason
John Nelson
Alex Guerra
Paul Orvis
Yuheng Huo
Adam Myers
Jesse Marciano
2015黒田 嘉宏 (Yoshihiro Kuroda)
石 芳正 (Yoshimasa Ishi)
江原 康生 (Yasuo Ebara)
松本 哲 (Satoru Matsumoto)
繁田 浩功 (Hironori Shigeta)
アレクサンダー プロプスキ(Alexander Plopski)
工藤 彰 (Akira Kudo)
鈴木 拓馬 (Takuma Suzuki)
望月 祐希 (Yuuki Mochizuki)
森 磨美 (Mami Mori)
矢野 祐季 (Yuki Yano)
小野 航希 (Kouki Ono)
藤井 勇樹 (Yuuki Fujii)
ニコラス カザキス(Nicholas Katzakis)
Johnny Du
Mads Olsgaard
Flavio Freitas De Sousa
Sean Joseph Halloran
Christopher Robert Knapp
John Joseph Breen
Eric Robert Benson
Andrew Waiming Han
2014木戸 善之(Yoshiyuki Kido)
高田 大輔(Daisuke Takada)
シング クムド ブラハム(Singh Kumud Brahm)
チェン シュアン(Cheng Shaung)
リャオ ウェイ シュアン(Liao Wei-Hsuan)
ニコラス モリカ(Nicholas Mollica)
ストーン クレヴェン(Stone Cleven)
アダム デーゲンハルト(Adam Degenhardt)
クリスチャン マニュエル(Christian Manuel)
林 由紀(Yuki Hayashi)
渡場 康弘(Yasuhiro Watashiba)
重野 孝明(Takaaki Shigeno)
関 一輝(Kazuteru Seki)
藤原 由来(Yuki Fujiwara)
仵 启帆(Qifan Wu)
遠藤 新(Arata Endo)
ヘンドリック ローバー(Hendrik Lober)
2013阿部 哲朗 (Tetsuro Abe)
宇佐見 潤 (Jun Usami)
越智 惇也 (Junya Ochi)
岸下 直弘 (Naohiro Kishishita)
古都 知哉 (Tomoya Furuichi)
佐々木 駿 (Shun Sasaki)
松本 庫太 (Kurata Matsumoto)
クラウディア シヒティング (ClaudiaSichting)
伊藤 リカルド 正和 (Ricardo Ito Masakazu)
エリック ブフワルド (Eric Buchwald)
Alexander Jungnom Kim
Jennifer Renee Baulier
Merrielle Ondreicka
Haoyang (Lance) Zhang
Runzi (Jack) Gao
Thinh Nguyen
2012本坊 恭子 (Kyoko Hombo)
ゴーシュ ダスティダー デバシリタ (Ghosh Dastidar, Debashrita)
中澤 篤志 (Atsushi Nakazawa)
伊達 進 (Susumu Date)
クリスティアン ニチュク (Christian Nitschke)
大塚 ルリ子 (Ruriko Otsuka)
川上 朋也 (Tomoya Kawakami)
藤田 和之 (Kazuyuki Fujita)
片桐 雅二 (Masaji Katagiri)
馬勝 淳史 (Atsushi Umakatsu)
嶋谷 健太郎 (Kentaro Shimatani)
安原 広幸 (Hiroyuki Yasuhara)
安永 卓哉 (Takuya Yasunaga)
織田 祐輔 (Yuusuke Orita)
金 東熙 (Donghee Kim)
Sumin Wang
Kai HE
Huan MENG
Sonya CHEN
Jeffrey THOMAS
2011アレクサンダー プロプスキ (Alexander Plopski)
川口 みゆき (Miyuki Kawaguchi)
老田 健太郎 (Kentaro Oita)
大西 崇之 (Takayuki Onishi)
グゥェン ヴァン ドゥック (Nguyen Van Duc)
森島 茂貴 (Shigeki Morishima)
常松 佑太 (Yuta Tsunematsu)
Matthew Religioso
2010河合 健太郎 (Kentaro Kawai)
國貞 智治 (Tomoharu Kunisada)
新谷 晃市 (Koichi Shintani)
二宮 啓 (Kei Ninomiya)
沼口 直紀 (Naoki Numaguchi)
森 弘樹 (Hiroki Mori)
アレクサンダー ラドコフ (Alexander Radkov)
大國 誠 (Makoto Ohkuni)
Lex Lacson
Sarah JAFFER
Elizabeth LABELL
Jared HAYS
Jared INGALLS
Paul KSIAZEK
Christopher CHUNG
Khoa DOBA
2009ミランダ ミランダ ミゲル (Miranda Miranda Miguel)
アヌラグ アグラワル (Anuraag Agrawal)
竹田 夏木 (Natsuki Takeda)
立石 昂裕 (Takahiro Tateishi)
中嶋 拓野 (Takuya Nakajima)
西川 知宏 (Tomohiro Nishikawa)
宮本 直幸 (Noyuki Miyamoto)
2008四宮 龍(Ryu Shinomiya)
平 亮介(Ryosuke Taira)
濵屋 峻平(Shunpei Hamaya)
松村 未来(Miki Matsumura)
宮本 琢也(Takuya Miyamoto)
湯本 貢司(Koji Yumoto)
宮崎 洋(Yoh Miyamoto)
2007田中 秀典(Hidenori Tanaka)
中村 友宣(Tomonori Nakamura)
服部 雄一(Yuichi Hattori)
林 豊(Yutaka Hayashi)
ダニエル クルツ(Daniel Kurz)
リ ミンキョン(Minkyung Lee)
2006沈 黎(Li Shen)
津島 孝雄(Takao Tsushima)
木村 洋介(Yosuke Kimura)
齋藤 研作(Kensaku Saitoh)
廣瀬 康一(Koichi Hirose)
森川 友加里(Yukari Morikawa)
ジェフリー ジェレンス(Jeffrey Gelens)
2005浦谷 謙吾(Kengo Uratani)
河合 克哉(Katsuya Kawai)
エドアルド ヴェアス(Eduardo Veas)
2004柴野 伸之 (Nobuyuki Shibano)
足立 智章 (Tomoaki Adachi)
中島 康輔 (Kosuke Nakashima)
平尾 公男 (Kimio Hirao)
山本 国士 (Kokushi Yamamoto)
斧 麻衣 (Mai Ono)
トビアス ラングロッツ (Tobias Langlotz)
ステファニー ゾルマン (Stefanie Zollmann)
ビョン フレイ クリストファー (Bjon Frej Kristoffer)
2003北村 俊幸 (Toshiyuki Kitamura)
友添 雄亮 (Yuusuke Tomozoe)
羽原 寿和 (Toshikazu Habara)
前田 真希 (Masaki Maeda)
吉川 恭平 (Kyouhei Yoshikawa)
松岡 弘樹 (Hiroki Matsuoka)
馬渡 隆行 (Takayuki Mawatari)
アンゼルム グルントホーファー (Anselm Grundhoefer)
2022吉川 一栄 (Kazue Yoshikawa)